Εγκεκριμένοι Συμμετέχοντες Trail 24,5km
A/A Επίθετο Όνομα Πόλη Χορηγός
1 Davies Owen Oswestry ΛΥΚΟΙ / Inov-8 Greece
2 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ / Ελλάδα ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
3 Αβραμιδης Γιώργος Σερρες
4 Αβραμογλου Κυριάκος Κιλκίς Fotiadis Coaching
5 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ/ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
6 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ Ξανθη Ε.ΟΣ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
7 Αμανατιδης ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΣΔΥ. ΚΙΛΚΙΣ. KTG
8 ΑΜΒΡΑΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Ελλάδα
9 Αναγνωστόπουλος Δημήτριος Λαμία TΡΑΧΙΝΑ - Α.Ω.Λ
10 Αναστασιάδης Μανώλης Θεσσαλονίκη
11 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM
12 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Θεσαλλονίκη
13 ΑΠΟΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ
14 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
15 ΒΑΡΓΙΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Καβάλα ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
16 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ O.S.B_E.T.
17 ΒΑΣΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ (ΠΑΡΑΡΤΗΜΑ Β.ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ) Π.Ο.Σ ΚΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
18 ΒΕΚΙΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
19 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ/ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ athletics-guidance.gr
20 ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗ-ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
21 ΒΥΖΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ kasimis training
22 Γάγος Γιάννης ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΕΛΛΑΔΑ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL
23 Γεράρδη ΝΙκολέτα Κομοτηνή sciencetraining.gr
24 Γεωργιάδης Ευάγγελος Ορεστιάδα Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
25 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
26 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ
27 Γκεβρεκης Ευσταθιος Βασιλειος κομοτηνη ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
28 ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΜΕΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Ωραιόκαστρο ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΕΞΑΙΡΕΤΙΚΑ ΔΙΑΚΡΙΘΕΝΤΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ
29 Γκόλας Γιώργος Μαρούσι
30 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΕΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗ yannoulis hard boiled runners/lau lau t
31 Γκουμας Κωνσταντινος Δραμα ΣΚΟΥΠΑ Sougliani Trail
32 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
33 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ / Ελλάδα ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ"
34 ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ STOIKOS RUNNES
35 ΔΑΜΚΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
36 Δαρτσης Χρήστος Καλαμαρια sciencetraining.gr
37 Δασκαλόπουλος Στέφανος Xanthi Xanthi Runners
38 ΔΕΛΕΦΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ / Ελλάδα ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
39 Δημητριάδης Δημήτρης Κομοτηνή
40 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Α.Σ.ΛΕΥΚΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ
41 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS
42 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ O.S.B_E.T
43 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ / ΕΛΛΑΔΑ ΠΘ4 ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
44 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ/ΕΛΛΑΔΑ ΣΔΥΘ
45 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ / Ελλάδα Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
46 ΖΗΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
47 ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ Thessaloniki Ανεξαρτητη
48 ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Thessaloniki Ανεξαρτητη
49 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗ
50 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ORAIOKASTRO THESSALONIKI KASIMIS TRAINING
51 Θεοχαρης Γεωργιος Σερρες/Ελλαδα Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Σερρων
52 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ
53 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
54 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Κομοτηνή Sciencetraining-Drift
55 Καπίταλης Αθανάσιος Σταυρός-Θεσ/νίκης Kasimis Training
56 ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Kasimis training
57 Καραμπέρας Νικόλαος Θεσσαλονίκη
58 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΛΗΣ Νιγριτα
59 ΚΕΤΣΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
60 ΚΗΛΗΣ ΝΙΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ FOTIADIS COACHING
61 Κίσσας Λάμπρος Συκιές Θεσσαλονίκης Καραισκάκης Μαυρομματίου
62 ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ- ΕΛΛΑΔΑ OSBET
63 ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ- ΕΛΛΑΔΑ -
64 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΟΥΙΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
65 ΚΟΤΣΥΦΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΑΜΈΜΝΩΝ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Panorama Running Team
66 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ KASIMIS TRAINING
67 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
68 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ONE STEP BEYOND
69 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ
70 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΊΑΣ Ελλας Σκούπα διοργανωσης
71 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
72 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
73 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
74 Λαδοπουλος Αλέξανδρος Θεσσαλονικη Σδυθ
75 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis nature trail
76 Λαλακη Αναστασία ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ KASIMIS TRAINING
77 ΛΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΤΟΥΜΠΑ ΕΟΠΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΣ
78 ΛΙΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
79 Λυμπιτσούνης Μίλτος Θεσσαλονίκη Baliotis Nature Trail
80 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Xanthi
81 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
82 Μαρκίδης Γεώργιος Κομοτηνή ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
83 ΜΗΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Θεσσαλονίκη Σδυθ
84 Μητσιβέλης Ιωάννης Ξανθη ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
85 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ/ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
86 ΜΠΑΝΑΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
87 ΜΠΛΟΥΚΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανεξαρτητη
88 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ
89 ΜΠΟΥΣΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ - ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
90 ΝΑΛΤΣΙΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ
91 Οσεπασβιλη Γεώργιος Κομοτηνή Action club
92 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΦΑΝΗ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis Nature Trail
93 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΆΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
94 Παπαδημητρίου Σάββας Θεσσαλονίκης
95 Παπαδημητρίου Κωνσταντίνος Θεσσαλονίκη
96 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Κοζάνη/Ελλάδα ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
97 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σέρρες / Ελλάδα expert sport
98 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ
99 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Goumenissa kourkourikis training group
100 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Goumenissa kourkourikis training group
101 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ
102 Παπαδόπουλος Απόστολος Ωραιόκαστρο/ Ελλάδα Baliotis Nature Trail
103 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
104 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΊΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΊΚΗ Baliotis nature trail
105 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ/ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
106 Παπαλαμπίδης Ευάγγελος Αλεξανδρούπολη
107 Παπαντωνίου Βαγγέλης Θεσσαλονίκη Fotiadis Coaching
108 ΠΑΡΙΖΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ Νάουσα Βέρμιο Trail
109 ΠΕΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΈΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ/ΠΑΡΑΡΤΗΜΑ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ
110 ΠΕΛΤΕΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
111 ΠΕΡΔΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ makemuesli
112 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ THESSALONIKI ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
113 Πιτρης Στελιος Θερμη, Ελλαδα Olympus TRT
114 Προδρομιδης Γιαννης Μςλισσοχωρι Kasimistraining
115 ΡΗΓΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ
116 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Καβάλα ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
117 ΣΑΝΕΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
118 ΣΕΙΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗ/ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
119 Σερμπέζης Χρήστος Κομοτηνή ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
120 ΣΙΑΦΑΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MONOMAXOI
121 Σιωπίδης Κων/νος Κομοτηνή Rodopi runner
122 ΣΟΥΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΠΕΡΚ ΞΑΝΘΗ/ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
123 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ / ΕΛΛΑΔΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
124 Τερζιδης Γρηγορης Σερρες,Ελλαδα
125 Τζαμπαζακης Αλεξανδρος Θεσσαλονίκη/Ελλάδα Kasimis Training
126 ΤΖΩΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ -
127 Τραβασάρος Γεώργιος Αλεξανδρούπολη ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
128 Τσαριδης Νικητας Θεσσαλονικη Σ.Δ.Υ.Θεσσαλονιηκς
129 Τσιντουκίδης Θεόδωρος Ορεστιάδα Runnig Team Orestiada
130 ΤΣΙΝΤΣΙΦΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ VOLTA RUNNING TEAM
131 ΤΣΙΟΥΡΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Eukarpia, Thessaloniki ΣΔΥΘ
132 Τσίτσος Τριαντάφυλλος Ολυμπιάδα Kasimis Training
133 ΤΣΙΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
134 ΤΣΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis Nature Trail
135 Τσουκαλιδης Χρηστος Σέρρες Fotiadis Coaching
136 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL
137 ΦΙΛΟΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΘ
138 ΦΟΥΡΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
139 Φωτιαδου Στελλα θεσσαλονικη ανεξαρτητη
140 ΧΑΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Σερρες / Ελλάδα Συλ.Μαραθ.Σερρων
141 ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ/ΕΛΛΑΔΑ KASIMIS TRAINING
142 Χατζησαββας Γιάννης Ελευθερουπολη Eletherouloli Runners
143 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ / ΕΛΛΑΔΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π
Powered by ChronoConnectivity 6 - ChronoEngine.com