Αποτελέσματα Σουγλιάνι Race 2018

Pos

Cat

Name

No

Time

Club

1

1

ΜΥΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

390

01:17:34

PELIDIS TRAINING

2

2

ΡΙΖΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

393

01:26:06

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

3

1

VELKOVA MILENA

301

01:26:48

 

4

3

ΓΙΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

312

01:28:16

ΚΡΕΑΤΑΓΟΡΑ Ο ΑΛΕΚΟΣ

5

4

ΦΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

365

01:29:42

 

6

5

ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

373

01:30:01

ΣΕΒΑΣ ΈΔΕΣΣΑΣ

7

6

ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

407

01:32:47

 

8

7

ΚΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

326

01:32:56

 

9

8

ΚΥΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ

333

01:33:24

 

10

9

ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

380

01:36:37

ΦΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ

11

10

ΤΣΟΥΣΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ

364

01:36:40

 

12

11

ΜΠΑΡΤΖΙΩΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ

353

01:36:53

 

13

12

ΨΑΡΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

400

01:39:05

ΑΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

14

13

ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

370

01:39:35

 

15

14

ΣΙΜΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

394

01:39:46

SIMIKO TEAM

16

15

ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

405

01:40:32

 

17

16

ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

401

01:41:20

 

18

17

ΜΑΝΙΦΑΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

402

01:41:20

 

19

18

ΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

387

01:41:53

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

20

19

ΤΣΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

363

01:43:41

KOURKOURIKIS TRAIL RUN

21

20

ΜΠΙΛΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

341

01:44:12

ΣΕΒΑΣ

22

21

ΜΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ

336

01:44:39

 

23

2

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

319

01:45:24

ΔΡΑΜΑ RUNNERS

24

22

ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

308

01:45:46

 

25

23

ΤΣΟΥΡΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

396

01:46:40

One Step Beyond_endurance Team

26

24

ΜΗΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ

337

01:47:06

 

27

3

ΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

311

01:49:16

Olympus Trt

28

25

ΜΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

340

01:49:24

 

29

26

ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

356

01:49:43

ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΣ

30

4

ΜΗΣΙΟΥ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ

338

01:49:49

ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘ. ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

31

27

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ

320

01:50:05

 

32

28

ΜΠΟΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

343

01:50:05

 

33

29

ΖΩΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

379

01:50:59

 

34

30

ΜΠΟΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

342

01:51:46

Α.Ο. ΚΕΑΠ

35

31

ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

317

01:55:25

 

36

32

ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

309

01:57:40

ΠΜΣ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΠΘ ^ 2

37

5

ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

366

01:57:54

 

38

33

ΜΟΡΕΛΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

339

01:58:00

 

39

6

ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ

368

01:58:10

 

40

34

ΠΑΠΑΛΙΩΣΗΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ

403

02:01:00

 

41

35

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ

347

02:01:50

BALIOTIS. NATURE TRAIL

42

7

ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ

355

02:03:07

 

43

36

ΤΣΙΡΤΣΙΜΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ

410

02:03:17

 

44

37

ΤΣΑΓΓΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

360

02:04:15

BRAZIL COFFEE AND MORE

45

38

ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ

378

02:04:36

 

46

39

ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ

323

02:04:41

ΣΔΥΘ

47

40

ΒΑΙΝΔΕΡΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

377

02:05:04

 

48

41

ΠΕΤΑΛΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ

351

02:05:06

Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

49

42

ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΜΕΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

313

02:05:48

 

50

43

ΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ

346

02:05:49

 

51

44

ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

406

02:06:17

 

52

45

ΚΟΥΤΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ

386

02:07:59

 

53

46

ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

369

02:08:23

 

54

47

ΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

354

02:08:24

 

55

48

ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

352

02:09:18

ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS

56

8

ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

372

02:11:30

AQUAFORUM

57

49

ΚΑΖΛΑΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

381

02:13:57

ΣΔΥΘ

58

50

ΚΟΣΜΑΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

331

02:14:07

 

59

51

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

398

02:17:04

Φ.Ο.Σ.ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ

60

52

ΜΩΡΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ

391

02:17:27

KOYRKOYRIKIS Training Group

61

53

ΜΩΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

392

02:17:28

KOYRKOYRIKIS Training Group

62

54

ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ

335

02:18:11

 

63

9

ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

330

02:18:34

 

64

10

ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

324

02:18:47

SDYTH

65

11

ΠΑΤΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

408

02:19:59

 

66

55

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ

305

02:21:22

 

67

56

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

349

02:21:22

 

68

57

ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ

411

02:22:19

 

69

58

ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

362

02:24:29

ΣΔΥΘ

70

59

ΤΣΕΠΕΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

361

02:24:54

 

71

60

ΔΑΜΑΧΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

316

02:25:56

Φ.Ο.Σ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ

72

61

ΝΤΑΝΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

345

02:27:54

 

73

62

ΖΑΠΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

318

02:27:54

 

74

63

ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ

332

02:29:24

ΠΜΣ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΠΘ ^ 2

75

64

ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

395

02:29:25

 

76

12

ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

371

02:30:19

ΣΔΥΘ

77

65

ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

321

02:34:20

 

78

13

ΒΑΡΟΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΡΙΚΑ

307

02:39:03

BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL

79

66

ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ

367

02:39:04

 

80

14

ΒΛΕΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

310

02:40:49

ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ

81

15

ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑ ΦΑΝΉ

328

02:41:15

 

82

16

ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ

358

02:41:15

 

83

17

ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΤΕΝΙΑ

383

02:41:16

 

84

67

ΜΠΕΡΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

404

02:43:29

 

85

68

ΑΒΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

375

02:48:48

ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ

86

69

ΑΒΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

302

02:48:52

ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ

87

18

ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ

385

02:50:50

Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΙΛΚΙΣ

88

70

ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΜΕΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

314

02:58:15

 

DNF

 

ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ

322

   

DNF

 

ΛΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ

334

   

DNF

 

ΜΙΧΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

409